Ex-Display & Secondhand
-
QSC K10 Steel Yoke Mounting Bracket (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £59.00Was: £90.00The QSC K10 YOKE is a powder coated steel yoke for mounting the K10 vertically or horizontally to walls, beams, or other structures so you can get the best listening position for your surroundings. ...Now: £59.00Was: £90.00 -
Yamaha Revstar Standard RSS20 Electric Guitar, Sunset Burst (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £625.00Was: £699.00Experience unparalleled versatility with the Yamaha Revstar Standard electric guitar. Designed for players seeking a broad tonal palette, this model offers two pickup configurations, 5-way switching,...Now: £625.00Was: £699.00 -
Ampeg VB-88 800 W Bass Cabinet (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £1,199.00Was: £1,499.00This ex-display cab is in full working order and very good condition overall save for a tear in the vinyl on the back of the unit, near the wheels. Please see photograph. Experience exceptional bass...Now: £1,199.00Was: £1,499.00 -
Fender Tom Delonge Starcaster, Satin Olympic White with Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £799.00The Rock Show Starts Here. Built for huge chords and absolutely no messing about, the Tom DeLonge Starcaster takes Fender’s unmistakable semi-hollow design and gives it a distinctly pop punk...Our Price: £799.00 -
Pearl Export World Series 5 Piece Shell Pack, Natural (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £649.00Condition: This kit remains in excellent condition considering its age, showing only minor signs of wear consistent with careful use. Experience the classic sound and vintage charm of this 1980s...Our Price: £649.00 -
PRS S2 Singlecut Standard Satin, McCarty Tobacco Burst with Gig Bag (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £899.00A PRS SingleCut offering simplicity, versatility with serious tone. There’s something wonderfully understated about this S2 Singlecut Standard. With its classic silhouette, all mahogany construction...Our Price: £899.00 -
Fender Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Sunburst, with Tex Mex Pickups (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £599.00A Classic With a Little More Kick. Few guitars are as instantly recognisable as a Stratocaster and this 2012 Mexican Standard has all the familiar ingredients with one particularly worthwhile...Our Price: £599.00 -
Paiste 20 Inch PST 3 Ride Cymbal (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £69.00Condition: Good with signs of use but no damage. The Paiste PST3 20" Ride Cymbal is an ideal choice for beginners and home practice, offering an affordable yet high-quality sound experience. Crafted...Our Price: £69.00 -
Ibanez Artist 5 String Banjo 1976, Made In Japan with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £1,399.00Japanese made with an Appalachian soul. Dating from 1976, this five-string captures the styling and substantial construction that made these early Japanese made instruments such interesting...Our Price: £1,399.00 -
Korg Pitchblack Portable PB-04 Polyphonic Tuner, Aluminum Black (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £49.99Condition: Excellent, light signs of use only. Original box included. The Pitchblack Portable is a professional-grade polyphonic tuner designed for quick, precise tuning of guitars and basses...Our Price: £49.99 -
Mapex Horizon 5 Piece Drum Kit, Teal to Black Fade (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £549.00Condition: This kit shows some minor wear including tom rash on the bass drum and a few small marks on the finish; none are visible from a distance or affect the playability. The Mapex Horizon Drum...Our Price: £549.00 -
Paiste 101 Brass Ride Cymbal, 20 Inch (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £60.00Condition: This cymbal is in good condition with minor signs of use but no cracks or keyholing, ensuring reliable performance for your practice and gigs. Upgrade your drum kit with the Paiste 101...Our Price: £60.00