Ex-Display & Secondhand
-
QSC K10 Steel Yoke Mounting Bracket (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £59.00Was: £90.00The QSC K10 YOKE is a powder coated steel yoke for mounting the K10 vertically or horizontally to walls, beams, or other structures so you can get the best listening position for your surroundings. ...Now: £59.00Was: £90.00 -
Yamaha Revstar Standard RSS20 Electric Guitar, Sunset Burst (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £625.00Was: £699.00Experience unparalleled versatility with the Yamaha Revstar Standard electric guitar. Designed for players seeking a broad tonal palette, this model offers two pickup configurations, 5-way switching,...Now: £625.00Was: £699.00 -
Ampeg VB-88 800 W Bass Cabinet (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £1,199.00Was: £1,499.00This ex-display cab is in full working order and very good condition overall save for a tear in the vinyl on the back of the unit, near the wheels. Please see photograph. Experience exceptional bass...Now: £1,199.00Was: £1,499.00 -
Fender Tom Delonge Starcaster, Satin Olympic White with Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £799.00The Rock Show Starts Here. Built for huge chords and absolutely no messing about, the Tom DeLonge Starcaster takes Fender’s unmistakable semi-hollow design and gives it a distinctly pop punk...Our Price: £799.00 -
Pearl Export World Series 5 Piece Shell Pack, Natural (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £649.00Condition: This kit remains in excellent condition considering its age, showing only minor signs of wear consistent with careful use. Experience the classic sound and vintage charm of this 1980s...Our Price: £649.00 -
PRS S2 Singlecut Standard Satin, McCarty Tobacco Burst with Gig Bag (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £899.00A PRS SingleCut offering simplicity, versatility with serious tone. There’s something wonderfully understated about this S2 Singlecut Standard. With its classic silhouette, all mahogany construction...Our Price: £899.00 -
Fender Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Sunburst, with Tex Mex Pickups (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £599.00A Classic With a Little More Kick. Few guitars are as instantly recognisable as a Stratocaster and this 2012 Mexican Standard has all the familiar ingredients with one particularly worthwhile...Our Price: £599.00 -
Paiste 20 Inch PST 3 Ride Cymbal (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £69.00Condition: Good with signs of use but no damage. The Paiste PST3 20" Ride Cymbal is an ideal choice for beginners and home practice, offering an affordable yet high-quality sound experience. Crafted...Our Price: £69.00 -
Ibanez Artist 5 String Banjo 1976, Made In Japan with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £1,399.00Japanese made with an Appalachian soul. Dating from 1976, this five-string captures the styling and substantial construction that made these early Japanese made instruments such interesting...Our Price: £1,399.00 -
Fender American Special HSS Stratocaster, Maple Neck, Black (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £899.00The Stratocaster formula with a little more firepower. This American Special HSS brings time honoured formula with a little extra muscle and a distinctly no-nonsense look! Built for players who...Our Price: £899.00 -
Korg Pitchblack Portable PB-04 Polyphonic Tuner, Aluminum Black (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £49.99Condition: Excellent, light signs of use only. Original box included. The Pitchblack Portable is a professional-grade polyphonic tuner designed for quick, precise tuning of guitars and basses...Our Price: £49.99 -
Mapex Horizon 5 Piece Drum Kit, Teal to Black Fade (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £549.00Condition: This kit shows some minor wear including tom rash on the bass drum and a few small marks on the finish; none are visible from a distance or affect the playability. The Mapex Horizon Drum...Our Price: £549.00