Audio & MIDI Interfaces
-
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, White
In Stock
Our Price: £174.00Unlock your creative potential with the Arturia MiniFuse 4, a next-generation audio and MIDI interface crafted for musicians, producers, podcasters, and content creators. Capture pristine recordings,...Our Price: £174.00 -
Audient ID14 MK 1 USB Audio Interface (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £100.00Condition: Very good. This interface has some scratches on the top panel and some marking around the speaker button. No box, USB cable, software or PSU included. The Audient iD14 combines...Our Price: £100.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 (4th Gen) 16 Channel USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £289.00The Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 is the ultimate audio interface designed for artists and producers seeking exceptional recording quality and versatile connectivity. Equipped with pro-quality converters...Our Price: £289.00 -
Blackstar Polar GO Mobile Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £73.00Polar Go is the ultimate all-in-one portable audio device designed for creators seeking superior sound quality without complex setups. With an integrated rechargeable battery providing up to 4 hours...Our Price: £73.00 -
Lewitt CONNECT 2 USB-C Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £104.00Experience effortless, studio-quality sound with CONNECT 2, the most user-friendly audio interface designed specifically for musicians and content creators. Combining intuitive controls, advanced...Our Price: £104.00 -
Fender Link I/O Portable Guitar Audio Interface (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £59.00Condition: Mint, no visible signs of use. Boxed with USB cable. Experience pristine audio clarity with the Fender Link I/O™, an ultra-portable audio interface designed for musicians who demand...Our Price: £59.00 -
Blackstar Polar GO Recording Bundle
In Stock
Our Price: £129.00Blackstar Polar GO Mobile Audio Interface and Audio Technica ATH-M20x Headphones Bundle Experience professional-grade sound wherever you create with the Blackstar Polar GO Mobile Audio Interface,...Our Price: £129.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, White
In Stock
Our Price: £79.00The Arturia MiniFuse 1 is a compact, portable 1 in / 2 out audio interface designed to adapt seamlessly to your creative process. Whether recording vocals, guitar, podcasts, or producing tracks, it...Our Price: £79.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio Interface, Black
In Stock
Our Price: £114.00The Arturia MiniFuse 2 is a user-friendly audio and MIDI interface delivering studio-grade sound quality, intelligent connectivity, and a curated suite of industry-leading creative software. Perfect...Our Price: £114.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, Black
In Stock
Our Price: £78.00Capture your sound with the Arturia MiniFuse 1, a sleek, portable audio interface designed for musicians, podcasters, and producers seeking studio-quality recordings wherever inspiration strikes...Our Price: £78.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett Solo (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £123.50The Scarlett Solo is the ultimate recording interface for songwriters and musicians seeking professional quality in a compact, user-friendly design. Featuring ultra-low-noise mic preamps and...Our Price: £123.50 -
Digidesign Sync I/O Pro Tools Synchronisation Interface (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £85.00Condition: Very good. The unit has some marks across the top and some light scuffs on the front panel. We have been unable to test the unit but it powers up and was taken from a working studio so we...Our Price: £85.00