Audio & MIDI Interfaces
-
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 (4th Gen) 18 Channel USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £600.00Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 – Premium USB Audio Interface for Project Studios The Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 is the ultimate USB audio interface designed to elevate your project studio. Featuring...Our Price: £600.00 -
Allen & Heath Zed 12FX mixing console (6 mono + 3 stereo)
In Stock
Our Price: £475.00Main FeaturesAnalogue desk with 6 mono and 3 stereo channelsVersatile DSP based time delay effects on boardBuilt-in USB audio interface with flexible routing optionsInserts on all 6 mono...Our Price: £475.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 2 Audio Interface, Black with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £279.00Was: £303.00Premium Music Production Bundle: Arturia MiniFuse 2 + Ableton Live 12 Standard Unlock your full creative potential with this expertly crated bundle combining the Arturia MiniFuse 2 USB Audio...Now: £279.00Was: £303.00 -
Synthetic Pro Audio Neptune X2 USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Now: £109.00Was: £129.00The Synthetic Audio Neptune X2 is a premium USB audio interface designed in the UK to deliver clear, pristine studio-quality sound. Engineered for musicians, producers, podcasters and content...Now: £109.00Was: £129.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £267.50Elevate your home or project studio with the Focusrite Scarlett 4i4, a versatile 4-in, 4-out audio interface designed to capture every nuance of your music with pristine clarity. Ideal for...Our Price: £267.50 -
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio (4th Gen) USB Audio Recording Bundle
In Stock
Our Price: £277.00Get everything you need for consistently superior recordings with the Scarlett 2i2 Studio. Featuring Focusrite’s 4th-Generation ultra-low-noise microphone preamps, studio-grade converters with an...Our Price: £277.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, Black
In Stock
Our Price: £169.00Transform your creative ideas into professional-quality music with the Arturia MiniFuse 4. This next-generation interface offers pristine sound capture, flexible connectivity, and an impressive suite...Our Price: £169.00 -
Blackstar Polar 2 USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £166.66Designed by guitarists for guitarists, the Blackstar POLAR 2 is a premium 2-channel USB audio interface delivering exceptional recording tone. Its high-headroom FET inputs provide pristine sound...Our Price: £166.66 -
Focusrite Scarlett 18i16 (4th Gen) 18 Channel USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £399.00The Focusrite Scarlett 18i16 is a high-performance USB audio interface designed for producers and engineers who demand exceptional clarity and flexibility. Equipped with 18 inputs and 16 outputs...Our Price: £399.00 -
Allen & Heath Zed-10 Mixing Console (as new)
In Stock
Now: £212.00Was: £225.00This item has been opened. It is as new and complete but has been shipped to a customer, opened and returned as unwanted.It comes with a full warranty. Main Features10 channel mixer with USB4...Now: £212.00Was: £225.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio (4th Gen) USB Audio Recording Bundle
In Stock
Our Price: £219.00Unlock professional-quality recordings with the Scarlett Solo Studio, a powerhouse all-in-one package designed to help artists and songwriters craft and release music with ease. Featuring Focusrite’s...Our Price: £219.00 -
Roland RUBIX 22 USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Now: £115.00Was: £150.00The Roland RUBIX 22 is a 2-in/2-out, high-resolution interface for MAC, PC and iPad. The Rubix 22 delivers studio-quality audio with exceptional clarity, durable construction, and compact...Now: £115.00Was: £150.00