Audio & MIDI Interfaces
-
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) with Ableton Live Standard
In Stock
Now: £349.00Was: £378.00Unbeatable Music Creation Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) + Ableton Live 12 Standard Elevate your music production with this powerful bundle combining the acclaimed Focusrite Scarlett 2i2...Now: £349.00Was: £378.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Recording Starter Pack
In Stock
Now: £239.00Was: £258.00Professional Audio Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) & Audio Technica ATH-M30x Headphones Elevate your home studio with this expertly curated bundle, combining the industry-leading Focusrite...Now: £239.00Was: £258.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Our Price: £268.00Premium Music Production Bundle: Arturia MiniFuse 1 + Ableton Live 12 Standard Unlock your creative potential with this expertly crafted bundle featuring the Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface...Our Price: £268.00 -
Arturia MiniFuse 4 Audio Interface, Black with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £339.00Was: £358.00Ultimate Music Production Bundle: Arturia MiniFuse 4 & Ableton Live 12 Standard Upgrade Elevate your creative workflow with this powerful bundle, combining Arturia’s MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface...Now: £339.00Was: £358.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface
In Stock
Our Price: £189.00Elevate your home studio with the Scarlett 2i2, designed to deliver professional-grade sound quality effortlessly. Featuring two ultra-low-noise, 4th-Generation Focusrite mic preamps with a 69dB gain...Our Price: £189.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio & Ableton Live 12
In Stock
Now: £389.00Was: £408.00Save Big with the Ultimate Scarlett Solo Studio + Ableton Live 12 Upgrade Bundle Unlock your full creative potential with this exceptional bundle offering Focusrite’s Scarlett Solo Studio (4th Gen)...Now: £389.00Was: £408.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 (4th Gen) with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £739.00Was: £764.00Ultimate Recording and Production Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 (4th Gen) + Ableton Live 12 Standard Unlock professional studio quality and powerful music production capabilities with this...Now: £739.00Was: £764.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 18i16 & Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £539.00Was: £588.00Ultimate Music Production Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 18i16 (4th Gen) & Ableton Live 12 Standard Upgrade Elevate your studio workflow with this powerful bundle designed for producers and musicians...Now: £539.00Was: £588.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 (4th Gen) with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £439.00Was: £478.00Ultimate Audio Production Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 (4th Gen) + Ableton Live 12 Standard Experience professional-grade recording and powerful music production with this expertly crafted...Now: £439.00Was: £478.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett Solo (4th Gen) with Ableton Live Standard
In Stock
Now: £299.00Was: £312.50Unlock Your Creative Potential with the Ultimate Music Production Bundle Experience seamless music creation and professional recording quality with this exclusive bundle featuring the Focusrite...Now: £299.00Was: £312.50 -
Focusrite Scarlett Solo & Lewitt Recording Bundle
In Stock
Our Price: £275.00Premium Recording Bundle – Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen, Lewitt LCT 240 PRO, AKG K92 & Stagg Microphone Cable Comprehensive recording bundle designed for musicians, songwriters, podcasters, and...Our Price: £275.00 -
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 (4th Gen) with Ableton Live 12 Standard
In Stock
Now: £429.00Was: £448.00Premium Music Production Bundle: Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 (4th Gen) + Ableton Live 12 Standard Elevate your studio setup with this powerful bundle designed for serious musicians and producers...Now: £429.00Was: £448.00