Ex-Display & Secondhand
-
Blackstar TV-10 BH Valve Guitar Amp Head (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £425.00Was: £469.00The TV-10 B Valve Head offers authentic British Class A valve sound in a compact, stylish design. Perfectly suited for the studio, home, or smaller venues, this amplifier head combines inspiring tone...Now: £425.00Was: £469.00 -
Yamaha Genos 2 Arranger Workstation Keyboard (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £3,249.00Was: £3,462.00Experience unmatched creativity with the Genos 2, Yamaha’s flagship Arranger Workstation that redefines musical expression. Featuring the iconic DX7 FM synthesis, innovative Ambient Drums, and...Now: £3,249.00Was: £3,462.00 -
Yamaha YC73 73 Key Drawbar Organ and Stage Piano (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £1,749.00Was: £1,925.00The Yamaha YC73 is expertly crafted for gigging keyboardists seeking authentic organ sounds, premium electric and acoustic piano tones and advanced real-time control. Its innovative Virtual Circuitry...Now: £1,749.00Was: £1,925.00 -
Jet JT-450 Electric Guitar, Pink, Quilted Top (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £349.00Was: £369.00JET Guitars are crafted to delight players of all skill levels by combining classic guitar inspiration with modern design and style. The JT-450 model offers exceptional playability and a stunning...Now: £349.00Was: £369.00 -
Shergold Telstar Standard ST14 Electric Guitar, Black (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £289.00Was: £319.00Shergold Telstar Standard Electric Guitar – Bold British Craftsmanship Designed for the passionate individual player, the Shergold Telstar Standard delivers a unique sound and style that stands out...Now: £289.00Was: £319.00 -
Epiphone Tom Delonge ES-333 Electric Guitar, Brown with Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £799.00Ready for The Rock Show. Built for maximum impact with minimum fuss, the Epiphone Tom DeLonge ES-333 takes the classic semi-hollow shape and strips it right back to the essentials. One Gibson Dirty...Our Price: £799.00 -
Korg M1 Music Workstation Synthesizer (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £449.00Condition: Good. This M1 is in full working order but is showing it’s age. There are marks across the casing and scratches on the panel around the joystick. Nothing major, these just add to the...Our Price: £449.00 -
Fender Japan 50th Anniversary Telecaster, Electric Guitar, Black with Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £1,249.00Made in Japan, Hot Rodded for the stage. There’s no denying the appeal of a well-used Telecaster and this 50th anniversary model stands apart from the crowd. Made in Japan, this one has certainly...Our Price: £1,249.00 -
Peavey Rockingham B6 Hollowbody Electric Guitar, Natural (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £499.00Rock ’n’ roll with a little Western swing.. Bigsby shimmer, hollowbody warmth and plenty of old-school attitude! This Peavey Rockingham B6 has all the ingredients for a proper rock ’n’ roll classic...Our Price: £499.00 -
Warwick Rockbass Streamer Fretless 4 Bass, Black (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £499.00Fretless, fearless and built for the groove. There’s nothing quite like a fretless bass, and this Warwick RockBass brings that wonderful, fluid character to the classic Streamer design. With its...Our Price: £499.00 -
Ibanez S2170 Prestige Electric Guitar, Purple Chameleon with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £1,399.00Classic Prestige in a superb sparkle! The Ibanez S2170 is the kind of guitar that needs little introduction: sleek, fast and unmistakably built for players who like their instruments to perform...Our Price: £1,399.00 -
Ibanez PIA3761 Steve Vai Electric Guitar, Stallion White with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £2,499.00The Vai signature, reborn. The PIA takes the JEM concept and pushes it into seriously refined territory. The PIA3761 combines the unmistakable silhouette and performance-focused design associated...Our Price: £2,499.00