-
Universal Acoustics Mercury-1 Room Kit, Charcoal (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £79.00Was: £115.00Main FeaturesDramatic improvement to the audio integrity and sound definitionIncludes an installation guideIncludes the appropriate quantity of Cosmic Fluid, specially formulated adhesiveFire...Now: £79.00Was: £115.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury-2 Room Kit, Charcoal/Purple
In Stock
Our Price: £390.00Solar System Acoustic Treatment Kit Universal Acoustics Solar Systems are specially configured acoustic treatment kits. They are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and...Our Price: £390.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury-2 Room Kit, Charcoal/Burgundy
In Stock
Our Price: £390.00Solar System Acoustic Treatment Kit Universal Acoustics Solar Systems are specially configured acoustic treatment kits. They are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and...Our Price: £390.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury-2 Room Kit, Charcoal/Red
In Stock
Our Price: £390.00Solar System Acoustic Treatment Kit Universal Acoustics Solar Systems are specially configured acoustic treatment kits. They are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and...Our Price: £390.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury-2 Room Kit, Charcoal
In Stock
Now: £199.00Was: £393.90Universal Acoustics Solar System Mercury 2 is a specially configured acoustic treatment kit. It is designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and reverberation control within...Now: £199.00Was: £393.90 -
ALVA MADI Optical Cable, 3m Duplex
Our Price: £18.99ALVA Cabling is the perfect partner for RME products, but can of course be used with other compatible products from other brands. Main Features Fibre-optical cable 62,5/125 µm, Multi-Mode Cable...Our Price: £18.99 -
Levy's Rebel Garment Leather Top and Back 3 Inch - Black
Our Price: £69.993 inch garment Leather Guitar Strap with garment Leather backing and tri-glide adjustment. Adjustable to 69 inches. Delivery This item is normally sent to Mainland UK addresses by Royal Mail...Our Price: £69.99 -
DSL Garment Leather 2.5 inch with Foam Padding Black/Blue
Our Price: £34.16The DSL GEG strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the “sweet spot” form the back shoulder-blade to the front shoulder, absorbing instrument weight...Our Price: £34.16 -
Levy's MRHGS-DBR Garment Leather 2 1/2 Inch Guitar Strap, Dark Brown
Our Price: £49.99The Levys MRHGS-DBR is a garment leather, 2.5 inch guitar strap in a dark brown colour. Main Features Width: 2.5 inches Colour: Dark Brown Material: Garment Leather Backing: Suede Series:...Our Price: £49.99 -
Levy's Garment Leather 2.5 Inch Guitar Strap with Suede Back, Black
Our Price: £75.992 1/2″ super-soft garment leather guitar strap with decorative stitching and suede backing. Adjustable from 41″ to 55″. Also available in extra long (XL), which adds 12″ to overall length. ...Our Price: £75.99 -
DSL Leather 2.5 Inch Padded Garment Leather Guitar Strap, Brown/Brown
Our Price: £41.00The DSL GEG strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the “sweet spot” from the back shoulder-blade to the front shoulder, absorbing instrument weight...Our Price: £41.00 -
Levys M4GF-BLK 3.5 inch Garment Leather Padded Guitar Strap, Black
Our Price: £49.99The Levy’s Leathers M4GF-BLK is a 3.5 inch wide garment leather padded guitar strap with a suede back. Main Features Colour: Black Instrument: Bass, Guitar Material: Leather, Garment...Our Price: £49.99