Ex-Display & Secondhand
-
Universal Acoustics Saturn Bass Trap 600, Charcoal (ex-display)
In Stock
Our Price: £25.00The Saturn bass trap offers an economical and practical solution. Exclusively designed in the UK and manufactured to the very highest professional standard. Universal Acoustics Bass Traps are cut in...Our Price: £25.00 -
Universal Acoustics Jupiter Bass Trap 300, Charcoal (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £10.00Was: £12.00The Jupiter bass trap offers an economical and practical solution. Exclusively designed in the UK and manufactured to the very highest professional standard. Universal Acoustics Bass Traps are cut...Now: £10.00Was: £12.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury Bass Trap 600, Basotect White (ex-display)
In Stock
Our Price: £29.00The Mercury bass trap offers an economical and practical solution. Exclusively designed in the UK and manufactured to the very highest professional standard. Universal Acoustics Bass Traps are cut...Our Price: £29.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury-1 Room Kit, Charcoal/Red (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £69.00Was: £198.00Solar System Acoustic Treatment Kit - Charcoal/Red Universal Acoustics Solar Systems are specially configured acoustic treatment kits. They are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic...Now: £69.00Was: £198.00 -
Universal Acoustics Pluto-1 Room Kit, Charcoal/Red (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £59.00Was: £120.00Solar System Acoustic Treatment Kit Universal Acoustics Solar Systems are specially configured acoustic treatment kits. They are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and...Now: £59.00Was: £120.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury Wedge 300 50, Purple (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £2.00Was: £3.00Condition: Very good with slight cosmetic imperfections in the foam. Fluted Face Absorption Tile The Mercury our most popular style and is used in all our Mercury Room Kits, with its distinctive...Now: £2.00Was: £3.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury Wedge 600 50, Purple (ex-display)
In Stock
Our Price: £16.00The Jupiter wedge tile, with its fluted groove finish, offers a premium solution for room treatment, but maintains an attractive look. It has excellent absorption properties. If you are looking for...Our Price: £16.00 -
Universal Acoustics Saturn Pyramid 300 50, Basotect White (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £3.50Was: £12.75Universal Acoustics Pyramids are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and reverberation control within most types of rooms and spaces. Examples include Project Studios,...Now: £3.50Was: £12.75 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury Wedge 300 50, Burgundy (ex-display)
In Stock
Our Price: £3.00Fluted Face Absorption Tile The Mercury our most popular style and is used in all our Mercury Room Kits, with its distinctive trough and peak design, offers an economical solution for room treatment...Our Price: £3.00 -
Ovation Balladeer 1612 Electro Acoustic Guitar, Natural with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Now: £1,799.00Was: £1,899.00Sporting that unmistakeable bowl back, this vintage 1612 Balladeer is sure ot get any Ovation fan excited. Feels nice and comfortable to play with Ovations typically robust amplified performance,...Now: £1,799.00Was: £1,899.00 -
Universal Acoustics Mercury Wedge 300 50, Red (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £2.00Was: £3.00Fluted Face Absorption Tile The Mercury our most popular style and is used in all our Mercury Room Kits, with its distinctive trough and peak design, offers an economical solution for room treatment...Now: £2.00Was: £3.00 -
Universal Acoustics Saturn Pyramid 300 50, Charcoal (ex-display)
In Stock
Our Price: £6.00Universal Acoustics Pyramids are designed to provide realistic and affordable acoustic absorption and reverberation control within most types of rooms and spaces. Examples include Project Studios,...Our Price: £6.00