Ex-Display & Secondhand
-
Dunlop CBM95 Crybaby Mini Wah Effects Pedal (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £117.00Was: £129.00Main FeaturesHalf the size of a standard Cry Baby pedalThree internally adjustable voicingsFull sweep rangeTrue bypass switchingDon't let its small size fool you—the DUNLOP CBM95 Cry Baby Mini Wah...Now: £117.00Was: £129.00 -
Arion SCH-Z Stereo Chorus Guitar Effect Pedal (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £99.00Condition: No box included. Fair condition. One side of the plastic battery panel has snapped off but still functions properly. The Arion SCH-Z Stereo Chorus is a classic modulation pedal renowned...Our Price: £99.00 -
Sterling by Music Man StingRay HH Ray34 Bass Guitar in Daphne Blue (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £929.00Was: £1,149.00Made for Groove and Power. Known for exceptional quality, Sterling by Music Man provide basses with incredible feel and remarkable performance, making it a go-to for players who want pro-level tone...Now: £929.00Was: £1,149.00 -
Fender Single Coil Pickup, Vintage Spec, Black Cover (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £79.00Fender single coil pickup. ideal retrofit for Fender Stratocaster guitars. Vintage spec that’s perfect for the world famous snap and shimmer that’s been the sound of rock'n'roll since the early 50s. ...Our Price: £79.00 -
Schecter Apocalypse C-7 Electric Guitar, Rusty Grey (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £929.00Seven strings, zero compromise. There’s nothing subtle about the Schecter Apocalypse C-7. It’s built to command space, sonically and visually, with a voice that feels as vast as it is precise. This...Our Price: £929.00 -
Squier Contemporary Stratocaster Special HT, Sunset Metallic Electric Guitar (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £299.00Contemporary feel with classic instincts. There’s a modern edge to the Contemporary Stratocaster Special that feels immediately deliberate - built for players who want classic Strat DNA reworked...Our Price: £299.00 -
DOD Rubberneck Analog Delay Effects Pedal (pre-owned)
In Stock
Now: £189.00Was: £199.00Condition: Excellent, light signs of use only. Original box included. The DOD Rubberneck Analogue Delay delivers rich, warm analogue repeats with powerful modern control, making it an essential tool...Now: £189.00Was: £199.00 -
Fender Custom Shop David Gilmour NOS Stratocaster, Black with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £7,699.00The Black Strat. The Custom Shop recreations of the fabled Fender on which Gilmour built his career, have been described by the man himself as, “Just as good as my Black Strat, if not better.” It’s...Our Price: £7,699.00 -
Gibson Elvis Dove Electro Acoustic Guitar with Hard Case (pre-owned)
In Stock
Our Price: £3,399.00Fit for a King. The Gibson Dove is a amongst the most recognisable and beloved models of acoustic guitar, but this Elvis Presley special edition carries unmistakable character. Rich tone, bold looks...Our Price: £3,399.00 -
BOSS Katana Cabinet 212 Waza Guitar Speaker Cabinet (ex-display, no box)
In Stock
Our Price: £549.00The BOSS Katana Cabinet 212 Waza is the perfect companion for the Katana Artist Head, delivering powerful, authentic rock tone with outstanding clarity and punch. Featuring a robust 2x12 design...Our Price: £549.00 -
Blackstar Carry-On Travel Bass Guitar Gig Bag (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £36.00Was: £40.00Protect your Blackstar Carry-on ST bass with this specially designed gig bag, offering a perfect fit and maximum protection. Made from durable padded woven polyester fibre, it ensures your instrument...Now: £36.00Was: £40.00 -
Pearl DR-511C Curved Drum Rack (ex-display)
In Stock
Now: £350.00Was: £418.00Build a clean, professional drum setup with the Pearl Icon Single Curved Drum Rack, designed for strength, flexibility and reliable performance. Featuring a height adjustable curved main rail, this...Now: £350.00Was: £418.00